Prayer Group Leaders

PGL Name Prayer Group
Jeyasingh S Central
Graceline R Chetpet
Kingsly Samuel J Chintadripet - 1
Joyce Immanuel V Chintadripet - 2
Ebenezer C.J.R Choolai - 1
Gracia David Choolai - 2
Esther Gnanaraj G Choolai - 3
Roy David Choolai - 4
Gunaseeli Selvaraj Choolai - 5
Ravikumar David Choolai - 6
Selvaraj R Choolai - 7
Wesley Rajabooshanam B Egmore
Rajasekar T.S Purasaiwakkam PG
Jebarani David Secretariat Colony - 1
David Anandharaj S Secretariat Colony - 2
Rajan Samson S.E St Pauls Church
Sam Immanuel S V.O.C
Arthur Massillamonie Vepery
Christy Asir Vepery-2
PGL Name Prayer Group
Rani Jeyasingh Blessing PG
Direct East Direct
Immanuel Rajasingh P East
Franklin Good Shepherd
Shantha Kumar Ice House
Joseph S.J. Little Mount
Priya Ponnaiya Mandaveli - 1
Crisilda Ponniah Mandaveli - 2
Paulraj Mylapore - 1
Nelson Chandrakumar C Mylapore - 2
Celina Dhanasingh Saidapet - 1
Selvasena Saidapet - 2
Prema Isaac Saidapet - 3
Daniel M.G. Saidapet - 4
Iris Manoharan Santhome - 1
Sugunaraj M Santhome - 2
Gracy P Santhome - 3
Nirmala Baskaran Santhome - 4
Powell Lorentz Benjamin R St Luck's Church
Jeyakumari Rajkumar Teynampet
PGL Name Prayer Group
Paulraj L Hundi - 1
Israel Jebaraj K South East
PGL Name Prayer Group
Jeyakumar R Carborundam Universal P.O
Mary Rajendran R Ezhil Nagar - 1
Ponselvi J Ezhil Nagar - 2
Jeyakodi J Karkil Vetri Nagar - 1
Selvarani Paul Srinivasan P Nethaji Nagar - 9
Pounammal Muthusamy Nethaji Nagar - 1
Selvi Sekar Nethaji Nagar - 10
Helen Mary Nethaji Nagar - 11
Kalyani Nethaji Nagar - 3
Victoria Alex A Nethaji Nagar - 4
Megala Ravi Kumar Nethaji Nagar - 5
Bama Nethaji Nagar - 6
Muthusamy S.P Nethaji Nagar - 7
Devakumari Nethaji Nagar - 8
Viji Nethaji Nagar-12
Devakirubai Grace S New Washermenpet
Nathaniel K.N North
Sundari S Old Washermenpet
Edwin Durai Rajashanmuga Nagar - 1
Pushpa James Rajashanmuga Nagar - 2
Jawahar J Rayapuram PG
Vasumathi Muthupandian J Sathuma Nagar - 1
Priscilla Hepziba S Sathuma Nagar - 2
Jemimah S Tiruvottiyur - 1
Kalaimathi D Tondiarpet
Jeyaraj Solomon Tuckers - 1
Soundara Rajan P.K Vinoba Nagar
Siva Sankari Washermenpet - 11
Mary Rathna Kumar Washermenpet - 12
Athisayaraj S Washermenpet - 13
Stella Athisaya Malar S Washermenpet - 14
Jenifer Jaya J. Washermenpet - 15
Jeya Sudha S Washermenpet - 16
Devakani Pauldurai Washermenpet - 2
Roselin Vinos Washermenpet - 3
Peter Rajamani Washermenpet - 4
Susila Shanthakumar Washermenpet - 5
Vasantha Sundararaj Washermenpet - 7
Martin Washermenpet - 8
PGL Name Prayer Group
Vijaya Milton Baba Nagar, Villivakkam PG
Lalitha Rani Charles Kannadasan Nagar
Albert Arul Chandran Kolathur
Paul Premkumar T Madhavaram Milk Colony
Bama Rajendran MKB Nagar - 1
Milton Titus John MKB Nagar - 2
Gnanaselvam Jeyaseeli A Moolakadai - 2
Hepzibah Vasuki A Moolakadai - 3
Stalin Prakashraj A.P Moolakkadai - 1
David Lawrence D North West
Benny Thomas J.P Perambur
Aaron K Ponneri
John Manickaraj Senthil Nagar
Dharmaraj N Victory Field
PGL Name Prayer Group
Jebamani Alphonse Arumbakkam
Premnath M.M Ashok Nagar - 1
Rajkumar P Ashok Nagar - 2
Moses A Ashok Nagar - 3
Job G Ashok Nagar - 4
Dhamodaran D Choolaimedu - 1
Gnanadurai Balraj Choolaimedu - 2
Prathapson V Choolaimedu - 3
Jabaseelan P Choolaimedu - 4
Raja Selvi G Choolaimedu - 5
Jesuraj A Choolaimedu - 6
Shanthi Azariah Choolaipallam
Jebaraj Samuel K.K.Nagar - 1
Joseph Rajaseelan K.K.Nagar - 2
Beulah Rajendran Kodambakkam - 1
Elizabeth Ebenezer Kodambakkam - 2
Victor Theagaraj Kodambakkam - 4
Dorathy Samuel M.G.R.Nagar - 1
Kuzali Arputhanathan M.G.R.Nagar - 2
Immanuel S.P M.M.D.A. Colony - 1
Beulah Augustin M.M.D.A. Colony - 2
Job Dharmaraj M.M.D.A. Colony - 3
Jesintha Prince M.M.D.A. Colony - 4
Jasmine Dharmaraj Mambalam - 1
Brenda Victor Nungambakkam
Sambanda Moorthy T South - 1
Mani C.S Southern Area - 1
Ramesh Devaraj G Southern Area - 2
Jebaraj D Thiru Nagar
Thanga Pandian M West K.K. Nagar
Mabel Selvakumar West Mambalam - 2
PGL Name Prayer Group
Rajini Ratnaraj Alapakkam - 1
Augustine Moni Alapakkam - 2
Kanaga Jeya Raman Chinmaya Nagar
Antipas Samuel IMS Youth
Raj A.B.S Iyyapanthangal - 1
Vanmalar J Iyyapanthangal - 3
Roby D Iyyappanthangal - 4
Angelson Rajesh Kumar S Mugalivakkam - 2
Arunraj Christadoss J Mugalivakkam - 3
Babu Lazarus C.J Mugalivakkam - I
Jeevaratna Singh J.E. Nesapakkam
Jayarani Raj Porur - 1
Jeba Selvan Samuel E Porur - 2
Vedhamuthu K Porur - 3
Stella J Porur - 4
Balachander V. Porur - 5
Nancy jeba J Porur - 6
Jebaraj Sundarapandi J Porur - 7
Wesly Porur - 8
Prince Rathnaraj Ramapuram - 1
Azariah V Saligramam - 1
Nixon R.C.P Saligramam - 2
Jane Thanaraj Saligramam - 4
Kumar M South - 2
Deepa Soundara Pandian A Valasaravakkam - 1
Charles T Valasaravakkam - 3
Ethel Mercy Bai Virugambakkam - 1
Helen Robin M Virugambakkam - 3
Rajan David S Virugambakkam - 4
Priscilla Dass Virugambakkam - 5
Ruby Kirubai Raj Virugambakkam - 6
Lydia Gnani G Virugambakkam - 7
PGL Name Prayer Group
Augustus Ambrose Adambakkam
Austin Suthanthiraraj S Adyar - 1
Jothi Jebaraj Adyar-Besant Avenue
Justin Jeyasingh J. Alandur
Kirubakaran Samuel P.A. Besant Nagar - 1
Sakuntala Nelson Indira Nagar
Christy Ranganathan Injambakkam
Fanny Jeyanth Kasthuribai Nagar
Joseph S.D Kottivakkam
Johny Robertson Madipakkam
Milka Mary New Life PG
Stephenson A.J Okkiam Thoraipakkam
Gnanamani Kingsly Palavakkam
Ruba Kumar S Perungudi - 1
Thomas Godwin Dason Shastri Nagar
Jeyakumar J.A.S Sithalappakkam
Alexander S South East
David Raj D St.Thomas Mount
Rosella Washington Thazambur
Reagan L Thiruvanmiyur - 1
Saroja V.C Thiruvanmiyur - 2
Felicia Stephen Thoraipakkam
Robinson Yesudhas E Velachery
PGL Name Prayer Group
Selvi Arakkonam
Babu A.J Ayanambakkam
Beulah Thamarai Selvan Madhanandapuram
Stella Selwyn Maduravoyal
Nirmala Jayakumar Poonamallee
Sugirtha Christopher Santro City
Magesh M South West
PGL Name Prayer Group
Pushpam David Aminjikarai - 1
Andrew Kirubakaran Anna Nagar West - 3
John Thangasamy Annanagar
Thiagarajan M Annanagar West Extn. - 1
Jacqueline Jayakaran Annanagar West Extn. - 2
Robinson T G.K.M.Colony
Balasingh Immanuel J I.C.F
Immanuel Raj A Kurinji Colony
Meshak S.D babu Mangalapuram
Abraham M Mannurpet
Alexander David J.S Mugappair West
Jebarani Mangalakaran Padi - 1
Packiammal Padi - 2
Parimala Vasanth Padi - 3
Sajeesh Padi - IV
Mohanraj M Thirumangalam
Backiaseeli Koilraj Vanagaram - 1
Arokyadass Vanagaram - 2
Ravi James V.E. Villivakkam
Joseph Packiaraj C West